Nepal Bank Limited
Nepal Bank Limited

Email to a friendBookmark this pagePrint Version


Exchange Rate



Date :
CurrencyUnitBuying PriceSelling Price
USD1103.65104.25
Euro1121.36122.92
Sterling Pound1135.97137.68
Australian Dollar180.9782.08
Canadian Dollar182.4983.55
Swiss Franc1105.41106.8
Singapore Dollar176.1377.13
Japanese Yen109.199.39
South Korean Won1009.129.24
Saudi Riyal12727.35
Chinese Yuan115.615.8
Qatari Rial127.6727.93
Malaysia Ringgit123.7124.04
Thai Baht13.123.16
UAE Dirham127.5227.84
Hong Kong Dollar113.2113.38
Danish Kroner116.316.51
Swedish Kroner112.6412.81
Bahrani Dinar1273.38276.95
Kuwaiti Dinar1341.16345.86


Contact
Nepal Bank Limited
Dharmapath Kathmandu
(Head Office)
Tel.: +977 1 4247999 / 4239888
Toll Free: 16600137373
Email: info@nepalbank.com.np
Swift Code: NEBLNPKA

Home | Site Map | FAQs | Feedback | Disclaimer

© Copyright 2013  Nepal Bank Limited - All Rights Reserved



Nepal Bank Limited