Nepal Bank Limited
Nepal Bank Limited
Right Share Eligibility Check

Email to a friendBookmark this pagePrint Version


Exchange Rate



Date :
CurrencyUnitBuying PriceSelling Price
US Dollar1102.9103.5
Euro1111.02112.45
Sterling Pound1130.93132.58
Australian Dollar177.3178.4
Canadian Dollar175.9476.92
Swiss Franc1102.67104.03
Singapore Dollar173.3774.33
Japanese Yen109.319.51
South Korean Won1009.039.14
Saudi Riyal126.827.15
Chinese Yuan114.8615.07
Qatari Rial127.4627.73
Malaysia Ringgit122.5722.88
Thai Baht12.983.02
UAE Dirham127.3227.63
Hong Kong Dollar113.1713.34
Danish Kroner114.9315.12
Swedish Kroner111.5411.7
Bahrani Dinar1271.55275.11
Kuwaiti Dinar1335.91340.67


Contact
Nepal Bank Limited
Dharmapath Kathmandu
(Head Office)
Tel.: +977 1 4247999 / 4239888
Toll Free: 16600137373
Email: info@nepalbank.com.np
Swift Code: NEBLNPKA

Home | Site Map | FAQs | Feedback | Disclaimer

© Copyright 2013  Nepal Bank Limited - All Rights Reserved



Nepal Bank Limited